Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 1 all-day
Champ.League
Times CET/US Eastern - 1st Qualifying Round – 1st leg 20:00/2:00pm Santa Coloma (AND) v FC Banants (ARM) 20:30/2:30pm La Fiorita (SMR) v Levadia Tallinn (EST)   RESULTS/STANDINGS     LIVE=RED DELAYED=BLUE  
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 1 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern - 1st Qualifying Round - 1st leg 17:45/11:45am AS Jeunesse Esch (LUX) v Dundalk FC (IRL) 17:45/11:45am Sliema Wanderers (MLT) v Ferencvárosi (HUN) 18:00/12:00pm FK Shkëndija 79 (MKD) v Zimbru Chisinau (MDA)   RESULTS/STANDINGS[...]
World Cup
World Cup
Jul 1 all-day
World Cup
Times US Eastern - Round of 16 12:00pm Argentina v Switzerland (Match #55) …..English: ESPN …..Spanish: Univision + Univision Deportes …..Portuguese: ESPN Deportes .4:00pm Belgium v USA (Match #56) …..English: ESPN …..Spanish: Univision + Univision Deportes …..Portuguese: ESPN Deportes[...]
2
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 2 all-day
Champ.League
Times CET/US Eastern - 1st Qualifying Round – 1st leg 20:00/2:00pm Lincoln FC (GIB) v HB Tórshavn (FRO)   RESULTS/STANDINGS     LIVE=RED DELAYED=BLUE  
3
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 3 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern - 1st Qualifying Round - 1st leg 16:00/10:00am FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) v FK Kukësi (ALB) 16:00/10:00am FC Pyunik (ARM) v FC Astana (KAZ) 16:00/10:00am FC Shirak (ARM) v FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) 16:30/10:30am[...]
4
World Cup
World Cup
Jul 4 all-day
World Cup
Times US Eastern - Quarterfinals 12:00pm France v Germany (Match #58) …..English: ESPN2 …..Spanish: Univision + Univision Deportes …..Portuguese: ESPN Deportes .4:00pm Brazil v Colombia (Match #57) …..English: ESPN …..Spanish: Univision + Univision Deportes …..Portuguese: ESPN Deportes   RESULTS/STANDINGS  [...]
5
World Cup
World Cup
Jul 5 all-day
World Cup
Times US Eastern - Quarterfinals 12:00pm Argentina v Winner #56 (Match #60) …..English: ABC …..Spanish: Univision + Univision Deportes …..Portuguese: ESPN Deportes .4:00pm Netherlands v Costa Rica (Match #59) …..English: ESPN …..Spanish: Univision + Univision Deportes …..Portuguese: ESPN Deportes  [...]
6
7
8
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 8 all-day
Champ.League
Times CET/US Eastern - 1st Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 16:00/10:0am FC Banants (ARM) v Santa Coloma (AND) (0-1) 18:00/12:00pm Levadia Tallinn (EST) v La Fiorita (SMR) (1-0) 20:00/ 2:00pm HB Tórshavn (FRO) v Lincoln FC[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 8 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern - 1st Qualifying Round - 2nd leg 20:45/2:45pm Linfield FC (NIR) v B36 Tórshavn (FRO) (2-1)   RESULTS/STANDINGS     LIVE=RED DELAYED=BLUE  
World Cup
World Cup
Jul 8 all-day
World Cup
Times US Eastern - Semifinal 4:00pm Brazil v Germany  …..English: ESPN …..Spanish: Univision + Univision Deportes …..Portuguese: ESPN Deportes   RESULTS/STANDINGS     RED – LIVE BLUE – DELAYED ONLY
9
World Cup
World Cup
Jul 9 all-day
World Cup
Times US Eastern - Semifinal 4:00pm Netherlands v Argentina  …..English: ESPN …..Spanish: Univision + Univision Deportes …..Portuguese: ESPN Deportes   RESULTS/STANDINGS     RED – LIVE BLUE – DELAYED ONLY
10
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 10 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern - 1st Qualifying Round - 2nd leg 14:30/ 8:30am Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) v FC Shirak (ARM) (2-1) 15:00/ 9:00am FC Astana (KAZ) v FC Pyunik (ARM) (4-1) 16:00/10:00am FC Mika (ARM) v RNK Split[...]
11
12
World Cup
World Cup
Jul 12 all-day
World Cup
Times US Eastern - Third Place Match 4:00pm Brazil v Netherlands …..English: ESPN …..Spanish: Univision + Univision Deportes …..Portuguese: ESPN Deportes   RESULTS/STANDINGS     RED – LIVE BLUE – DELAYED ONLY
13
World Cup
World Cup
Jul 13 all-day
World Cup
Times US Eastern - FINAL 3:00pm Germany v Argentina …..English: ABC …..Spanish: Univision + Univision Deportes …..Portuguese: ESPN Deportes   RESULTS/STANDINGS     RED – LIVE BLUE – DELAYED ONLY
14
15
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 15 all-day
Champ.League
Times CET/US Eastern - 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 18:30/12:30pm Valletta FC (MLT) v Qarabağ FK (AZE) 18:45/12:45pm Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v The New Saints (WAL) 19:00/ 1:00pm FC BATE Borisov (BLR) v KS Skënderbeu[...]
16
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 16 all-day
Champ.League
Times CET/US Eastern - 2nd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:00/ 1:00pm FC Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) v FK Aktobe (KAZ) 19:00/ 1:00pm Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL) v F91 Dudelange (LUX) 19:00/ 1:00pm Malmö FF (SWE) v FK[...]
17
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 17 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern - 2nd Qualifying Round - 1st leg 15:00/ 9:00am FC Astana (KAZ) v Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) 16:00/10:00am FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) v Esbjerg fB (DEN) 17:00/11:00am KF Laçi (ALB) v FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)[...]
18
19
Friendlies
Friendlies
Jul 19 all-day
CLICK FOR FULL LIST OF CLUB FRIENDLIES
20
Friendlies
Friendlies
Jul 20 all-day
CLICK FOR FULL LIST OF CLUB FRIENDLIES
21
22
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 22 all-day
Champ.League
Times CET/US Eastern - 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 17:30/11:30am FK Sutjeska (MNE) v FC Sheriff (MDA) (0-2) 18:00/12:00pm F91 Dudelange (LUX) v Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL) (0-4) 18:00/12:00pm Levadia Tallinn (EST) v Sparta Praha (CZE) (0-7)[...]
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 22 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern - 2nd Qualifying Round - 2nd leg 21:00/3:00pm Željezničar (BIH) v Metalurg Skopje (MKD)   RESULTS/STANDINGS     LIVE=RED DELAYED=BLUE  
Friendlies
Friendlies
Jul 22 all-day
CLICK FOR FULL LIST OF CLUB FRIENDLIES
23
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 23 all-day
Champ.League
Times CET/US Eastern - 2nd Qualifying Round – 2nd leg 17:00/11:00am FK Aktobe (KAZ) v FC Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) (1-0) 18:00/12:00pm FK Ventspils (LVA) v Malmö FF (SWE) (0-0) 18:00/12:00pm HJK Helsinki (FIN) v FK Rabotnicki[...]
Friendlies
Friendlies
Jul 23 all-day
CLICK FOR FULL LIST OF CLUB FRIENDLIES
24
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 24 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern - 2nd Qualifying Round - 2nd leg 14:30/ 8:30am Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) v FK Atlantas (LTU) 15:30/ 9:30am Hapoel Beer Sheva (ISR) v RNK Split (CRO) 17:30/ 11:30am My. Pallo-47 (FIN) v FC Dinamo[...]
Friendlies
Friendlies
Jul 24 all-day
CLICK FOR FULL LIST OF CLUB FRIENDLIES
25
Friendlies
Friendlies
Jul 25 all-day
CLICK FOR FULL LIST OF CLUB FRIENDLIES
26
Friendlies
Friendlies
Jul 26 all-day
CLICK FOR FULL LIST OF CLUB FRIENDLIES
27
Friendlies
Friendlies
Jul 27 all-day
CLICK FOR FULL LIST OF CLUB FRIENDLIES
28
29
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 29 all-day
Champ.League
Times CET/US Eastern - 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 19:30/1:30pm Sparta Praha (CZE) v Malmö FF (SWE) 20:15/2:15pm Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v FC Sheriff (MDA) 20:30/2:30pm Debreceni VSC (HUN) v FC BATE Borisov (BLR)  [...]
Friendlies
Friendlies
Jul 29 all-day
CLICK FOR FULL LIST OF CLUB FRIENDLIES
30
Champ.League
Champ.League
Jul 30 all-day
Champ.League
Times CET/US Eastern - 3rd Qualifying Round – 1st leg 17:00/11:00am FK Aktobe (KAZ) v Steaua Bucureşti (ROU) 17:30/11:30am Qarabağ FK (AZE) v FC Salzburg (AUT) 18:00/12:00pm AEL Limassol FC (CYP) v FC Zenit (RUS) 18:00/12:00pm[...]
Friendlies
Friendlies
Jul 30 all-day
CLICK FOR FULL LIST OF CLUB FRIENDLIES
31
Europa League
Europa League
Jul 31 all-day
Europa League
Times CET/US Eastern - 3rd Qualifying Round - 1st leg 14:30/ 8:30am Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) v Hajduk Split (CRO) 16:00/10:00am FC Astana (KAZ) v AIK (SWE) 17:00/11:00am Neftçi PFK (AZE) v Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) 18:00/12:00pm AC Omonia[...]
Friendlies
Friendlies
Jul 31 all-day
CLICK FOR FULL LIST OF CLUB FRIENDLIES

Hit Counter provided by Los Angeles Windows

Switch to our mobile site